Premier Cup Logo

Playoff Teams

2018

Quick linkABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Aback to top

  • Aeriel FC
  • Anadin

Bback to top

  • Barca Juniors
  • Barca Juniors
  • Barmsley Spurs
  • Beacon Spurs
  • Bellstar United FC
  • Black Aces
  • Bluedowns Spurs
  • Bonteheuwel United

Cback to top

  • Cape Royal FC
  • Cape Town Rangers
  • Clyde Pinelands
  • Colville United

Dback to top

  • Devonshire Rovers
  • Dolphins Soccer Academy
  • Durbanville

Eback to top

  • Eastern Rovers
  • Eerste River
  • Electric City
  • Elsies River
  • Emasithandane
  • Etembalabantu
  • Extreme Stars

Fback to top

  • FC Kapstadt
  • FC Milan
  • FC Porto
  • FN Rangers
  • Football Academy P
  • Fulham Sport Club

Gback to top

  • Goal 50 United
  • Greenhaven Spurs
  • Grove Soccer

Hback to top

  • Helderberg Rovers
  • Helderberg Rovers FC

Iback to top

  • Idas Valley
  • Invincible Cravenby
  • Island Rovers

Jback to top

  • JHB Strikers
  • Junction Rovers

Kback to top

  • K.L.M
  • Knights FC
  • KTC All Stars
  • Kuils River AFC

Lback to top

  • Langa United
  • Leeds Lentegeur
  • Lentegeur FC

Mback to top

  • Masidlale Academy
  • Mfuleni United
  • Mighty Stars
  • Mowglies

Nback to top

  • Napoli
  • Northpine

Oback to top

  • Oasis

Pback to top

  • Paarl United FC
  • Pubs AFC

Rback to top

  • RC Athletico
  • Rock-A-Fellas
  • Ruyterwacht FC

Sback to top

  • Salt River Celtic
  • Southampton
  • Spenstons FC
  • Spice for Life
  • Sport Stepping Stones
  • Sporting FC
  • Sporting Stars
  • Standards FC
  • Strandfontein
  • Sunningdale
  • Super Eagles

Tback to top

  • Tableview
  • Tafelzught FC
  • Tiervlei FC
  • Tramway
  • Trinitarians FC
  • Trinity Spurs
  • Turfall AFC

Uback to top

  • United FC

Vback to top

  • Valencia FC
  • Valhalla United

Wback to top

  • Wanderers FC
  • Wesley United
  • Westridge FC
  • Woodlands United
  • Wynberg St John

Xback to top

  • X1 Swallows

Yback to top

  • Y.S.D Macassar
  • Young Chiefs
  • Young Pirates

Zback to top

  • Zimasa Stars

Past Winners

2016SuperSport United
2015Glendene United
2014Ajax Cape Town
2013Ajax Cape Town
2012Philippi United
2011Komesho
2010Supersport United
2009Mamelodi Sundowns
2008Ajax Cape Town
2007Bright Stars
2006Harmony Academy
2005Ajax Cape Town
2004Ajax Cape Town
2003Wits University
2002Hellenic
2001Ajax Cape Town
2000Santos
1999Santos
1998Michau Warriors
1997Hellenic
1996Hellenic
1995Hellenic
1994Hellenic
1993Hellenic
1992Battswood
1991Jamestown-Cathkin
1990St Johns
1989Matroosfontein

Premier Cup TV