Notifications 
Applications for play-offs 2014/15 have closed.
 Notifications
Tournament Groups, Fixtures and Results
View the Fixtures and results for current and past tournaments
all  Viewing All Fixtures/Results for 2009 season

Date & KOFieldFixtures & ScoreAssociated Links
2009-04-08

16h00
A Hanover Park
3 v 0
Edgemead GW PPV
View Match gallery
View Match Facts
2009-04-08

16h00
B Salt River Blackpool
0 v 0
Avendale Athletico
View Match gallery
View Match Facts
2009-04-08

16h00
C Maties FC
1 v 2
Baltic Rangers
View Match Facts
2009-04-08

16h00
D Manchristers FC
0 v 0
Westridge F&NC
View Match gallery
View Match Facts
2009-04-08

17h15
A Junction Rovers
4 v 0
WP United
View Match gallery
View Match Facts
2009-04-08

18h30
A Ikapa Sporting
0 v 0
Greenwood Athletic
View Match Facts
2009-04-08

20h00
A Old Mutual Academy
1 v 1
Milano United
View Match Facts
2009-04-09

12h30
A Mamelodi Sundowns
2 v 0
Salt River Blackpool
View Match gallery
 
2009-04-09

12h30
B Moroka Swallows
3 v 1
Manchristers FC
View Match gallery
 
2009-04-09

12h30
C Southdowns FC
0 v 1
Westridge F&NC
View Match gallery
 
2009-04-09

12h30
D Bay United
1 v 1
WP United
View Match gallery
 
2009-04-09

13h45
A Bloemfontein Celtic
0 v 6
Hanover Park
View Match gallery
 
2009-04-09

13h45
B Ajax Eldos
0 v 2
Avendale Athletico
View Match gallery
 
2009-04-09

13H45
C Bayhill United
0 v 1
City Lovers
View Match gallery
 
2009-04-09

15H00
A Santos
1 v 0
Greenwood Athletic
View Match gallery
 
2009-04-09

15H00
B Bright Stars
1 v 0
Edgemead GW PPV
View Match gallery
 
2009-04-09

15H00
C Platinum Stars
1 v 2
Old Mutual Academy
View Match gallery
 
2009-04-09

16H15
A Bidvest Wits
0 v 1
Maties FC
View Match gallery
 
2009-04-09

16H15
B School Of Excellence
1 v 1
Milano United
View Match gallery
 
2009-04-09

16H15
C Rygersdal
1 v 4
Baltic Rangers
View Match gallery
 
2009-04-09

17H30
A Arminia Bielefeld (Germany)
0 v 0
Ikapa Sporting
View Match gallery
 
2009-04-09

18H45
A Ajax Cape Town
5 v 0
Junction Rovers
 
2009-04-09

20H00
A Belhar Spurs
2 v 3
South Nottingham College (England)
 
2009-04-10

15H30
A Platinum Stars
0 v 1
School Of Excellence
View Match gallery
 
2009-04-10

15H30
B Arminia Bielefeld (Germany)
2 v 0
Santos
View Match gallery
 
2009-04-10

15H30
C Bidvest Wits
5 v 1
Rygersdal
 
2009-04-10

15H30
D City Lovers
6 v 0
South Nottingham College (England)
View Match gallery
 
2009-04-10

16H45
A Mamelodi Sundowns
6 v 0
Ajax Eldos
View Match gallery
 
2009-04-10

16H45
B Moroka Swallows
3 v 0
Southdowns FC
View Match gallery
 
2009-04-10

16H45
C Bloemfontein Celtic
0 v 0
Bright Stars
View Match gallery
 
2009-04-10

18H00
A Bayhill United
0 v 0
Belhar Spurs
View Match gallery
 
2009-04-10

20H15
A Ajax Cape Town
2 v 3
Bay United
 
2009-04-11

09H00
A Moroka Swallows
1 v 0
Westridge F&NC
View Match gallery
 
2009-04-11

09H00
B Ajax Cape Town
2 v 1
WP United
View Match gallery
View Match Facts
2009-04-11

09H00
C Belhar Spurs
1 v 2
City Lovers
View Match gallery
View Match Facts
2009-04-11

09H00
D Bayhill United
2 v 3
South Nottingham College (England)
View Match gallery
View Match Facts
2009-04-11

10H15
A Southdowns FC
2 v 1
Manchristers FC
View Match gallery
View Match Facts
2009-04-11

10H45
B Mamelodi Sundowns
3 v 1
Avendale Athletico
View Match gallery
View Match Facts
2009-04-11

10H15
C Ajax Eldos
1 v 5
Salt River Blackpool
View Match gallery
View Match Facts
2009-04-11

10H15
D Bayhill United
3 v 1
Junction Rovers
View Match Facts
2009-04-11

11H30
A Santos
0 v 0
Ikapa Sporting
View Match gallery
View Match Facts
2009-04-11

11H30
B Arminia Bielefeld (Germany)
1 v 1
Greenwood Athletic
View Match gallery
 
2009-04-11

11H30
C Bright Stars
0 v 2
Hanover Park
View Match gallery
View Match Facts
2009-04-11

11H30
D Bloemfontein Celtic
0 v 0
Edgemead GW PPV
View Match gallery
View Match Facts
2009-04-11

12H45
A School Of Excellence
1 v 1
Old Mutual Academy
View Match gallery
View Match Facts
2009-04-11

12H45
B Rygersdal
0 v 3
Maties FC
View Match gallery
View Match Facts
2009-04-11

12H45
C Bidvest Wits
2 v 0
Baltic Rangers
View Match gallery
View Match Facts
2009-04-11

12H45
D Platinum Stars
1 v 1
Milano United
View Match gallery
 
2009-04-11

15H30
A Bay United
3 v 2
Salt River Blackpool
View Match gallery
View Match Facts
2009-04-11

15H30
B City Lovers
2 v 1
Westridge F&NC
View Match gallery
View Match Facts
2009-04-11

15H30
C Moroka Swallows
2 v 0
South Nottingham College (England)
View Match gallery
View Match Facts
2009-04-11

17H00
A Mamelodi Sundowns
2 v 1
Ajax Cape Town
View Match gallery
View Match Facts
2009-04-11

17H00
B Hanover Park
3 v 2
Maties FC
View Match gallery
View Match Facts
2009-04-11

17H00
C Arminia Bielefeld (Germany)
2 v 1
Milano United
View Match gallery
 
2009-04-11

18H15
A Old Mutual Academy
0 v 1
Santos
View Match Facts
2009-04-11

20H00
A Bidvest Wits
2 v 1
Bright Stars
View Match Facts
2009-04-12

09H00
A WP United
1 v 5
Baltic Rangers
View Match gallery
 
2009-04-12

09H00
B Belhar Spurs
1 v 2
Platinum Stars
View Match gallery
View Match Facts
2009-04-12

09h00
C Southdowns FC
0 v 7
Bloemfontein Celtic
View Match Facts
2009-04-12

09H00
D Avendale Athletico
2 v 1
Bloemfontein Celtic
View Match gallery
View Match Facts
2009-04-12

10H30
A Arminia Bielefeld (Germany)
4 v 1
Santos
View Match gallery
View Match Facts
2009-04-12

10H30
B Bay United
0 v 3
Moroka Swallows
View Match gallery
View Match Facts
2009-04-12

12H00
A Bidvest Wits
7 v 0
Hanover Park
View Match gallery
View Match Facts
2009-04-12

12H00
B City Lovers
0 v 3
Mamelodi Sundowns
View Match gallery
View Match Facts
2009-04-12

15H30
A Platinum Stars
2 v 0
Ikapa Sporting
View Match gallery
View Match Facts
2009-04-12

15H30
B Baltic Rangers
2 v 1
Avendale Athletico
View Match gallery
View Match Facts
2009-04-12

16H45
A Santos
1 v 0
Bay United
View Match gallery
View Match Facts
2009-04-12

18H00
A Hanover Park
2 (4) v 2 (3)
City Lovers
View Match Facts
2009-04-13

09H00
A Mamelodi Sundowns
0 v 2
Bidvest Wits
View Match gallery
View Match Facts
2009-04-13

09H00
B Moroka Swallows
Def v Bye
Arminia Bielefeld (Germany)
View Match Facts
2009-04-13

11H30
A Platinum Stars
4 v 2
Baltic Rangers
View Match gallery
 
2009-04-12

12H45
A Santos
1 v 0
Hanover Park
View Match gallery
 
2009-04-13

15H00
A Mamelodi Sundowns
1 v 0
Moroka Swallows
View Match gallery
View Match Facts
Team NameWonSDDrawLostGFGAPoints
You can download the entire list of results on our documentation page
Season
Select your season:

Premier Cup Partners

img